of road building and construction
Founded in 2009 "UDT - Texnika" LLC is the official representative a number of world brands in Azerbaijan for road construction, manufacture of vehicles and special equipment.
"UDT - Texnika" LLC which soon became one of the leading companies in its sphere, is proud to have a small share in Azerbaijan's rapid economic development.
The main principle of our company is to provide or satisfy our customers with high quality products, 7/24 service and spare parts.
In order to provide our customers with affordable sales services, the company cooperates with local and foreign banks and offers special purpose vehicles and equipment, profitable leasing and credit terms.
"UDT - Texnika" LLC raises the professional level of its employees by sending them to the training centers of the companies it represents in order to provide quality service.